English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Radio Broadcasting)
antenna radiation pattern [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Radiodiffusion)
diagramme de rayonnement de l'antenne [correct, masculine noun]