English (Telecommunications Facilities; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
antenna supporting base [correct]; antenna support base
French (Installations de télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
base de support de l'antenne [feminine noun]; base de support de l'antenne [feminine noun]