English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
RF interference suppression filter [correct]
CONT: (The adapter unit) contains the antenna switch driver,... and the RF interference suppression filters.
French (Émission et réception radio)
filtre anti-brouillage RF [masculine noun]; filtre anti-parasites RF [masculine noun]