English (Radiography (Medicine))
retroareolar spiculated opacity
CONT: Mammography, anterior view. Retroareolar spiculated opacity.
French (Radiographie (Médecine))
opacité spiculée rétro-aréolaire [feminine noun]
CONT: Mammographie en incidence de face : opacité spiculée rétro-aréolaire.