English (Morphology and General Physiology)
anterodorsal [correct, adjective]; antero-dorsal [correct, adjective]
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
antéro-dorsal [correct, adjective]; antérodorsal [correct, adjective]
DEF: Situé sur la partie antérieure du dos [...]