English (Morphology and General Physiology; The Genitals)
anteromedial lobule of prostate [correct]
OBS: anteromedial lobule of prostate : designation derived from the Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A09.3.08.014: Terminologia Anatomica identifying number.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Organes génitaux)
lobule antéro-médial de la prostate [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: lobule antéro-médial de la prostate : désignation dérivée de la Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A09.3.08.014 : numéro d'identification de la Terminologia Anatomica.