English (Radiography (Medicine))
radiographical revision
CONT: Clinical evaluation was done with the Merle d’Aubigné hip score and the radiographical revision on anteroposterior and Lauenstein projections.
French (Radiographie (Médecine))
analyse radiographique [feminine noun]
CONT: L'analyse radiographique a été faite sur un bassin de face et les deux hanches de profil.