English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
milky conecap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Bolbitiaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
conocybe mollet [correct, masculine noun]; conocybe à pied blanc [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Bolbitiaceae.