English (General Vocabulary)
appertaining [correct]
CONT: I hold at your disposal fully and duly authenticated documents appertaining to this case, which my solicitor will forward to you on demand
French (Vocabulaire général)
afférent
CONT: Je tiens d'ailleurs à votre disposition des copies authentiques et légalisées des documents afférents à ce litige, copies que mon mandataire pourra vous remettre sur demande (Thémoin, p.25)
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
perteneciente [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; relativo a [correct]