English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
mealy apple aphid
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
puceron cendré du pommier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
pulgón cenizo del manzano [masculine noun]