English (Meats and Meat Industries)
all-meat sausage [correct]
CONT: Boerewors. This is traditional South African all-meat sausage made from beef, pork and mutton. Other ingredients are apple vinegar and herbs and spices. It is produced in a long-sausage form.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
saucisse tout viande [feminine noun]; saucisse pure viande [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Proposition construite par analogie avec le terme «saucisse pur bœuf».
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
salchicha pura carne [correct, feminine noun]