English (Military Administration)
applicable [correct, officially approved]; applic [correct, officially approved]
OBS: applicable; applic : designations officially approved by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Administration militaire)
applicable [correct, officially approved]; applic [correct, officially approved]
OBS: applicable; applic : désignations uniformisées par le ministère de la Défense nationale et les Forces canadiennes.
Spanish (Administración militar)
aplicable [correct]