English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
industrial applicability of an invention
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
applicabilité industrielle d'une invention [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
susceptibilidad de aplicación industrial de una invención [feminine noun]