English (Internet and Telematics)
applicability [correct]
OBS: applicability : drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique)
applicabilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: applicabilité : tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.