English (Mathematics; Logic (Philosophy); Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
knowledge operator [correct]
CONT: [A] knowledge operator is applicable only to true sentences...
French (Mathématiques; Logique (Philosophie); Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
opérateur de connaissance [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Lógica (Filosofía); Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
operador de conocimiento [correct, masculine noun]