English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
automatic coverage [correct]; automatic cover [correct]
OBS: This automatic coverage shall not exceed an amount equal to that applicable to the location with the lowest amount of insurance afforded by Insuring Agreement I(Interior Robbery).
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
protection automatique [correct]; garantie automatique [correct, feminine noun]; couverture automatique [correct, feminine noun]; couverture d'office [correct, feminine noun]; garantie d'office [correct, feminine noun]