English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
meal ordering chart [correct]
OBS: (...) prepared by Regional Commissary and Catering Managers to advise stations of flights for which they are required to provide meal and food service and specifying applicable ordering codes in accordance with meal standards.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
tableau de commande de repas [correct]
OBS: Les chefs régionaux du Commissariat et de la Restauration préparent les tableaux de commandes de repas, informant ainsi les escales concernées des services de repas et de restauration à fournir, et y indiquent, selon les normes, les codes appropriés.