English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
hereditary history [correct]
CONT: The applicant for a Medical Assessment shall provide the medical examiner with a personally certified statement of medical facts concerning personal, familial and hereditary history.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
antécédents médicaux héréditaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Le candidat à la délivrance d'une attestation médicale devra fournir au médecin-examinateur une déclaration, dont il attestera l'exactitude, sur ses antécédents médicaux personnels, familiaux et héréditaires.