English (Forms Design; Recruiting of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
applicant information sheet
French (Imprimés et formules; Recrutement du personnel; Travail et emploi)
fiche de renseignement du requérant [feminine noun]
OBS: Modes de travail non conventionnels.