English (Special-Language Phraseology; Recruiting of Personnel; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
applicant's responsibility
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Recrutement du personnel; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
responsabilité du postulant [feminine noun]