English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
amend the claims in a patent application
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
modifier les revendications d'une demande de brevet
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
modificar las reivindicaciones de una solicitud de patente