English (Mineralogy)
trippkeite [correct]
DEF: A blue-green mineral, an arsenate of copper...
French (Minéralogie)
trippkéite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arsénite naturel de cuivre.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
trippkeíta [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arseniato de cobre, cuyos cristales verdes, pequeños y muy brillantes, pertenecen al sistema cuadrático.