English (Mineralogy)
retzian [correct]
OBS: A very rare, weakly radioactive, orthorhombic, dark to light brown hydrated basic arsenate of Mn, Ca, and the rare earths.
French (Minéralogie)
retziane [correct]
OBS: Arséniate hydraté naturel de manganèse, de calcium et de terres rares.