English (Mineralogy)
liskeardite [correct]
DEF: A mineral... consisting of a basic hydrous arsenate of aluminum and iron.
French (Minéralogie)
liskeardite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniate naturel d'aluminium hydraté amorphe.
OBS: [La liskeardite se présente] en agrégats fibrolamellaires ou en croûtes minces blanchâtres.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
liskeardita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arseniato hidratado de aluminio [...]
OBS: [...] es un mineral amorfo, de color verde azulado, que puede contener un poco de hierro.