English (Mineralogy)
chenevixite [correct]
OBS: A mineral(...) consisting of a hydrous copper iron arsenate occurring in greenish masses.
French (Minéralogie)
chenevixite [correct]
OBS: Arséniophosphate hydraté naturel de fer et de cuivre.