English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Mineralogy)
arsenious acid salt
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Minéralogie)
sel de l'acide arsenieux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Mineralogía)
sal de ácido arsenioso [feminine noun]