English (Mineralogy)
dixenite [correct]
DEF: A nearly black hydrous arsenite and silicate of manganese...
French (Minéralogie)
dixénite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate-arséniate naturel de manganèse.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
dixenita [correct, feminine noun]