English (Plant Diseases; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
darkheaded aspen leafroller
French (Maladies des plantes; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
enrouleuse à tête noire [correct, feminine noun]