English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Lungs)
invasive pulmonary aspergillosis [correct]
OBS: B44.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Poumons)
aspergillose pulmonaire invasive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B44.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.