English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Lungs)
other pulmonary aspergillosis [correct]
OBS: B44.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Poumons)
autres aspergilloses pulmonaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B44.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.