English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Leatherworking Tools and Equipment)
saddler's stitching awl set
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Outils et machines pour le travail du cuir)
ensemble d'alènes à coudre pour sellier [masculine noun]