English (Military (General))
Staff Officer - Above-water Weapons Systems Engineering [correct]; SO AWSE [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier d'état-major - Techniques des systèmes d'armes de surface [masculine noun]; OEM TSAS