English (Fire-Fighting Apparel)
fire ax holder [correct]; fire axe holder [correct]
French (Tenues d'intervention (incendie))
support de hache d'incendie [correct, masculine noun]; porte-hache [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ropa apropiada para la lucha contra incendios)
porta hacha [masculine noun]