English (Skating)
axel/half loop/double salchow [correct]
OBS: combination jumps
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
axel/demi-boucle/double salchow [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: combinaison de sauts
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.