English (Skating)
Axel Paulsen lift [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
levée Axel [correct, feminine noun]; levée Axel Paulsen [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.