English (Bearings and Bearing Systems (Mechanical Components))
cage needle roller bearing [correct]; cage needle bearing [correct]; cage-type needle bearing [correct]
CONT: Cage needle bearings consist of cylindrical needle rollers assembled into a cage or retainer.
CONT: Cage-type needle bearings are minimum radial height bearings with outer rings and bearing races that are formed without cutting. The bearings are pressed into a body track and do not require any additional axial track.
French (Paliers, coussinets et roulements (Composants mécaniques))
roulement à aiguilles avec cage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lorsqu'un roulement à aiguilles avec cage est utilisé seul et guidé axialement par un épaulement […], celui-ci doit être usiné avec précision et sans défaut de forme.
Spanish (Cojinetes y sistemas de cojinetes (Componentes mecánicos))
rodamiento de agujas con jaula [correct, masculine noun]