English (Clocks, Watches and Bells)
combined bushing [correct]
CONT: Combined bushing. Bushing, domed jewel and endstone for axial stability.
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie)
chaton combiné [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Chaton combiné. Chaton, pierre bombée et contre-pivot pour la tenue axiale.
Spanish (Relojes y campanas)
casquillo combinado [proposal, masculine noun]