English (Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons; Nervous System)
axial dystonia [correct]
DEF: [A] dystonia that specifically affects the torso.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons; Système nerveux)
dystonie axiale [correct, feminine noun]