English (Hydroplanes and Hydrofoils; Propulsion of Water-Craft; Transportation)
counter revolving axial fan
French (Hydroglisseurs et hydroptères; Propulsion des bateaux; Transports)
ventilateur axial contrarotatif; soufflante axiale contrarotative