English (Transportation; Hydroplanes and Hydrofoils; Propulsion of Water-Craft)
axial ducted fan
French (Transports; Hydroglisseurs et hydroptères; Propulsion des bateaux)
ventilateur caréné axial; soufflante carénée axiale