English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids dimers, polymers with azelaic acid, ethylenediamine and piperazine, acetates [correct, see observation, plural]
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acétates de polymères de dimères d'acides gras C18-insaturés avec l'acide azélaïque, l'éthylènediamine et la pipérazine [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS