English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Marketing Research)
rollback segment statement [noun]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Étude du marché)
instruction de segment de repositionnement [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.