English (Taxation)
property tax roll [correct]
CONT: Properties not needed can be sold and placed back on the property tax roll.
French (Fiscalité)
rôle d'impôts fonciers [correct, proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Équivalent proposé à partir de renseignements tirés du Lexique de la fiscalité.