English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
whip back salto
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
salto tempo [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.