English (Interiors (Motor Vehicles))
seat with integral headrest
DEF: seat in which the back is extended to form a headrest inseparable from the structure of the seat.
French (Aménagements intérieurs (Véhicules automobiles))
intégral
DEF: Spécifique d'un siège dont le dossier se prolonge pour faire office d'appui tête.