English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
Cozy Seat™ [correct]
OBS: Cosy Seat is a trademark.
OBS: ... cushioning for the wheelchair seat, back, and armrests.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
Cosy Seat [correct, see observation]
OBS: Cosy SeatMC : Marque de commerce.