English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
electric tilt [correct]
CONT: Seating options including electric tilt in space and reclining back.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
bascule électrique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Bascule électrique de l'assise - 30°.