English (Hospital Furniture)
back section
CONT: Electric examination couch with variable height.... Back section length 64 cm adjustable with rack system.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
dossier [masculine noun]
CONT: Divan d'examen à hauteur variable électrique. [...] Dossier de longueur 64 cm réglable par crémaillère.