English (Household Articles - Various; Domestic Duties (General))
folding shopping cart
CONT: Folding shopping cart, no more back aches from carrying heavy parcels or baskets! Steel construction has rust-resistant finish. Rubber tires. Fold for storage.
French (Articles ménagers divers; Travaux domestiques (Généralités))
poussette pliante [feminine noun]
CONT: Poussette pliante, armature et poignée métallique cadmiées, avec béquille; roues caoutchoutées de 15 cm; sac amovible à rabat.