English (Synchronized Swimming)
somersault back tuck [correct]; back tuck somersault [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
culbute arrière groupée [correct, feminine noun]; saut périlleux arrière groupé [correct, masculine noun]; culbute groupée arrière [feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
vuelta atrás en bola [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.