English (Synchronized Swimming)
barracuda somersault back pike continuous spin [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
barracuda saut périlleux arrière carpé vrille continue [correct, masculine noun]; barracuda culbute arrière carpée vrille continue [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
barracuda vuelta atrás en escuadra tornillo continuo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.