English (Synchronized Swimming)
barracuda somersault back pike spinning 180° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
barracuda culbute arrière carpée vrille de 180° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
barracuda vuelta atrás en escuadra tornillo 180° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.