English (Synchronized Swimming)
somersault back pike [correct]; back pike somersault
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
culbute arrière carpée [correct, feminine noun]; culbute carpée arrière [feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
vuelta atrás en escuadra [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.