English (Skating)
back spin [correct]; back spinning [correct]; backward spin [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
pirouette arrière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
pirueta atrás [correct, feminine noun]