English (Restaurant Equipment)
milk dispenser stand [correct]
CONT: ... Milk Dispenser Stands are supplied with electric outlets in the back splash but no drip tray.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
table pour distributeur de lait [feminine noun]
CONT: ... les tables pour distributeurs de lait sont munies de prises de courant dans le panneau arrière mais ne sont pas pourvues d'égouttoirs.