English (Commercial Establishments)
back store
French (Établissements commerciaux)
arrière-boutique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales)
trastienda [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: trastienda: término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.