English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Thread Spinning (Textiles))
back winder [correct]
CONT: ... Back winder : Designed to wind in back of any type machine. Winds on Tubes or Spools. Equipped with end support.
OBS: Winder: A machine used for transferring yam from one package to another.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Filature (Textiles))
bobinoir de rebobinage [correct, masculine noun]