English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
back support [correct]; rear support
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui couché dorsal [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
apoyo dorsal [correct, masculine noun]; tendido prono, extensión y flexión de brazos [correct, masculine noun]