English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
squat jump [correct]
DEF: A conditioning exercise in which a person from a standing position squats and places his hands on the floor, extends his legs to the rear in a quick thrust so as to be supported on his hands and toes, then jumps back to the squatting position, and finally returns to the standing position.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut groupé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto agrupado [correct, masculine noun]