English (Plumbing Fixtures)
curved back
OBS: Curvette-fiberglass, wall hung drinking fountain with curved back 10 3/4" high and removable access cover(...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
dosseret incurvé
OBS: Curvette - fontaine murale en fibre de verre à dosseret incurvé 10 3/4" de hauteur et couvercle d'accès amovible (...)