English (Racquet Sports)
back wall [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
mur arrière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
muro de rebote [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.