English (Plumbing Fixtures)
contoured front
OBS: Wheelchair-vitreous china, wall hung lavatory with low shelf back-contoured front-shallow front basin with front overflow.(Drilled to accommodate concealed arm supports).
French (Appareils sanitaires)
devant concave
OBS: Wheelchair - lavabo mural en porcelaine vitreuse avec dosseret-tablette - à devant concave - vasque peu profonde à l'avant - trop-plein à l'avant. (Percé pour recevoir les bras-supports dissimulés).