English (Internet and Telematics)
back-end services [correct, plural]
CONT: The SII also focuses on the back-end services for the effectiveness and efficiency of internal operations required in delivering end-to-end ESD.
OBS: Usually in plural
French (Internet et télématique)
services dorsaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]