English (Internet and Telematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Information Technology (Informatics))
multiexperience development platform [correct]; MXDP [correct]; multi-experience development platform [correct]; MXDP [correct]; MXDP
CONT: An MXDP is a product or suite of products that offers professional developers an integrated set of front-end development tools and back-end services that enable scalable development of fit-for-purpose apps across the ever-growing range of digital touchpoints.
French (Internet et télématique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
plateforme de développement multi-expérience [correct, feminine noun]