English (Boxing)
backhand blow [correct]; back-hand blow [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Boxe)
coup du revers de la main [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Boxeo)
golpe con el revés de la mano [correct, masculine noun]