English (Tourist Activities; Camping and Caravanning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
registration fee [correct]
OBS: For backcountry camping or backcountry activities.
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Activités touristiques; Camping et caravaning; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
droit d'inscription [correct, masculine noun]; droit d'enregistrement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pour les activités ou le camping dans l'arrière-pays.
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.