English (Market Prices; Camping and Caravanning)
backcountry camping fee [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Camping et caravaning)
droit de camping de l'arrière-pays [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.