English (Baggage Handling; Air Transport)
transfer baggage [correct]
French (Traitement des bagages; Transport aérien)
bagages en correspondance [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Manejo del equipaje; Transporte aéreo)
equipaje de transbordo [correct, masculine noun]