English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Water Transport)
baggage check-in [correct]; baggage checking
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Transport par eau)
enregistrement des bagages [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario); Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo); Transporte por agua)
facturación de equipaje [correct, feminine noun]