English (Stationary Airport Facilities)
baggage check-in facility [correct]
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport)
poste d'enregistrement des bagages [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones fijas de aeropuerto)
puesto de facturación del equipaje [correct, masculine noun]